eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Search Listings
  • Thinking About Selling?
  • Your Agent
    1. Agent Profile
    2. My Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Why Agents Choose eXp Realty
  • Resources
    1. Our Resources
    2. Sold Properties
    3. Contact
  • Market Reports
    1. Hyper-Local Market Report
    2. Decherd Market
    3. Estill Springs Market
    4. Manchester Market
    5. Mcminnville Market
    6. Morrison Market
    7. Shelbyville Market
    8. Tullahoma Market
    9. Winchester Market
  • Buying Tools
    1. Mortgage Calculator
  • Partner Lender
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
102 Park Ave, Mcminnville, TN 37110
1/29

$289,000

$289,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,135 SqFt

102 Park Ave, Mcminnville, TN 37110

Listed by Dorinda Walker of Paul Holder Realty & Auction

RealTracs IDX
194 Volunteer Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
1/92

$989,900

$989,900

4 Beds3 Baths3,789 SqFt

194 Volunteer Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37128

Listed by Tara Boyce of Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

RealTracs IDX
3269 Moodyville Rd, Byrdstown, TN 38549
1/37

$198,100

$198,000

0.1%
1 Bed1 Bath600 SqFt

3269 Moodyville Rd, Byrdstown, TN 38549

Listed by Amanda Wiegand-Selby of Highlands Elite Real Estate

RealTracs IDX
705 Sandburg Pl, Nashville, TN 37214
1/31

$340,000

$357,999

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

705 Sandburg Pl, Nashville, TN 37214

Listed by Abrena O'Neill of The Elysian Group

RealTracs IDX
505 Centennial Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091
1/32

$390,000

$424,900

8.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,542 SqFt

505 Centennial Ave, Lewisburg, TN 37091

Listed by Stacy Hurd of Dutton Real Estate Group

RealTracs IDX
0 Booneville Highway, Lynchburg, TN 37352
1/28

$965,000

$1,017,000

5.1%
113 Acres Lot

0 Booneville Highway, Lynchburg, TN 37352

Listed by Greg Wiser of BMA Properties

RealTracs IDX
262 Rossview Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043
1/44

$579,900

$579,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,466 SqFt

262 Rossview Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043

Listed by Sydney B. Hedrick of Byers & Harvey Inc.

RealTracs IDX
19 Dylan Lane, Crossville, TN 38558
1/60

$605,000

$619,900

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,835 SqFt

19 Dylan Lane, Crossville, TN 38558

Listed by Andy Peterson of eXp Realty

RealTracs IDX
5040 Falling Water Rd, Nolensville, TN 37135
1/52

$762,500

$762,500

4 Beds3 Baths3,092 SqFt

5040 Falling Water Rd, Nolensville, TN 37135

Listed by Hadley Elkin of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
3659 Pea Ridge Rd, Liberty, TN 37095
1/76

$619,500

$619,500

3 Beds2 Baths2,236 SqFt

3659 Pea Ridge Rd, Liberty, TN 37095

Listed by David Estes of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
8A Shannon Road, Ardmore, AL 35739
1/5

$194,445

$189,000

2.9%
8 Acres

8A Shannon Road, Ardmore, AL 35739

Listed by Wade Boggs of Butler Realty

RealTracs IDX
2 McNabb Lane, Lafayette, TN 37083
1/4

$56,250

$64,900

13.3%
0.69 Acres

2 McNabb Lane, Lafayette, TN 37083

Listed by Joe Barber of BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

RealTracs IDX
3 McNabb Lane, Lafayette, TN 37083
1/6

$56,250

$64,900

13.3%
0.69 Acres

3 McNabb Lane, Lafayette, TN 37083

Listed by Joe Barber of BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

RealTracs IDX
4 McNabb lane, Lafayette, TN 37083
1/4

$56,250

$64,900

13.3%
0.69 Acres

4 McNabb lane, Lafayette, TN 37083

Listed by Joe Barber of BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

RealTracs IDX
602 Ries Ave, Nashville, TN 37209
1/44

$735,000

$739,900

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,438 SqFt

602 Ries Ave, Nashville, TN 37209

Listed by Chloe Drake of Market Place Realty

RealTracs IDX
2 White Springs Road, Lafayette, TN 37083

$47,000

$49,900

5.8%
1 Acres

2 White Springs Road, Lafayette, TN 37083

Listed by Joe Barber of BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

RealTracs IDX
5 McNabb Lane, Lafayette, TN 37083
1/3

$56,250

$64,900

13.3%
0.7 Acres

5 McNabb Lane, Lafayette, TN 37083

Listed by Joe Barber of BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

RealTracs IDX
3611 Herbert Dr, Franklin, TN 37067
1/52

$1,370,000

$1,399,990

2.1%
4 Beds4 Baths4,462 SqFt

3611 Herbert Dr, Franklin, TN 37067

Listed by Nicholas Lane Woodard of Benchmark Realty, LLC

RealTracs IDX
10609 Riverlake Drive, Knoxville, TN 37922
1/50

$740,000

$755,000

2.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,374 SqFt

10609 Riverlake Drive, Knoxville, TN 37922

Listed by Jake Galvan of Realty One Group Anthem

RealTracs IDX
7593 Maggie Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
1/38

$489,900

$489,900

4 Beds4 Baths2,598 SqFt

7593 Maggie Dr, Antioch, TN 37013

Listed by Ben Wilson of Team Wilson Partners at Compass

RealTracs IDX
2020 Beech Ave #B1, Nashville, TN 37204
1/17

$197,500

$194,900

1.3%
1 Bed1 Bath650 SqFt

2020 Beech Ave #B1, Nashville, TN 37204

Listed by Ryan Richardson of Inspired Homes

RealTracs IDX
115 Farmhill Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
1/49

$425,000

$429,900

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,518 SqFt

115 Farmhill Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

Listed by Missy Craft of Town & Country Realty

RealTracs IDX
1465 Turnipseed Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015
1/25

$315,000

$325,000

3.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,344 SqFt

1465 Turnipseed Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015

Listed by Michael Shoemaker of DreamMaker Realty Middle TN

RealTracs IDX
39 John Allin Dr, Sewanee, TN 37375
1/2

$921,000

$975,000

5.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,772 SqFt

39 John Allin Dr, Sewanee, TN 37375

Listed by Elsie (Marie) Ferguson of Sewanee Realty

RealTracs IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
eXp Realty

Fhonda Hatmaker License ID: 348561

+1(931) 409-2628 fhonda.hatmaker@gmail.com

3401 Mallory Ln #100, Franklin, Tennessee, 37067, USA

    • Home
      Your Agent
      1. Agent Profile
      2. My Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Why Agents Choose eXp Realty
      Buying Tools
      1. Mortgage Calculator
    • Search Listings
      Resources
      1. Our Resources
      2. Sold Properties
      3. Contact
      Partner Lender
    • Thinking About Selling?
      Market Reports
      1. Hyper-Local Market Report
      2. Decherd Market
      3. Estill Springs Market
      4. Manchester Market
      5. Mcminnville Market
      6. Morrison Market
      7. Shelbyville Market
      8. Tullahoma Market
      9. Winchester Market

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
eXp Realty

Fhonda Hatmaker License ID: 348561

+1(931) 409-2628 fhonda.hatmaker@gmail.com